August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach

August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach is a 2-bedroom accommodation with free car parking, storage for belongings and a safe deposit box. This venue also includes a sunny patio.

The villa is located only 2.5 km from The Butterfly Farm Aruba N.V.. California Lighthouse is a 10-minute ride away. The property is nestled 4 km from the centre of Palm Beach.This venue is situated near Manchebo Beach and a few steps from Fisherman Huts.

Rooms feature a mini bar, central heating and an own balcony, while a kitchen is equipped with a microwave oven, an electric kettle and tea/coffee making equipment for you to prepare your own meals. The accommodation also includes a nice balcony. Beds fitted with a pillow-top mattress and linens are at guests' disposal. Dryers, terry dressing gowns and bath sheets are available at this villa.

Reservar August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach Palm Beach

General information

Contact information

Palm Beach, Aruba;

Reservas de August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach , visita la página web del hotel

August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach Ubicación

 Palm Beach, Aruba

Ofertas de August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach Сasa de vacaciones

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Servicios de August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach

  • General

    Caja fuerte
  • Régimen alimenticio

    Hervidor
  • Secadora
  • Utensilios de cocina
  • Zona de comedor exterior
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Minibar
  • Zona de estar
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Servicio de plancha
  • Lavadora
  • Artículos de baño gratis

Ofertas de August Eagle Suite # 3, Walk To Eagle Beach

Habitaciones